Alainassembling ltd

Business Contact

Nixon

Unknown

Contact Information

Alainassembling ltd
Suite G04, 1 Quality Ct, Chancery Ln, London WC2A 1HR, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Phone: 07397 040543
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Alain Assembly Ltd, established in 2018, is a leading provider of flatpack assembly and installation services in London and the surrounding area. Their team of experts offers customized assembly, installation, and dismantling services for a variety of flatpack furniture solutions for home, office, or outdoor use, with a specialization in IKEA furniture assembly. Their services include custom fitting for assembled furniture in any room of a home or corporate office.
Show More
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Handyman, Furniture Repair Shop, Furniture Accessories, Home Improvement Store, Office Furniture Store
ISIC Codes
46494752475995229524

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Alainassembling ltd?

The phone number for Alainassembling ltd is 07397 040543.
Q2

Where is Alainassembling ltd located?

Alainassembling ltd is located at Suite G04, 1 Quality Ct, Chancery Ln, London WC2A 1HR, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

What days are Alainassembling ltd open?

Alainassembling ltd is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–7 PM; Sat 8 AM–1 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Alainassembling ltd?

Nixon (Unknown) at Alainassembling ltd.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Alainassembling ltd?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Alainassembling ltd. They include: Alain.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Alainassembling ltd?

The website for Alainassembling ltd is alainassembling.com.
Q7

Does Alainassembling ltd deliver?

Yes, Alainassembling ltd offers delivery as an option. Call 07397 040543 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code WC2A

Businesses in WC2A: 7,573
Population: 1,882
WC2A Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  48%
Shopping:  10%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  36%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  15%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

City of London:  13%
City of Westminster:  18%
Holborn:  19%
Holborn and Covent Garden:  21%
Other:  29%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code WC2A

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review