Aire Technic LTD

Business Contact

James Raper

Aire Technic LTD

Contact Information

Aire Technic LTD
Keighley; West Yorkshire; BD20 7LW
West Down, Devon
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Aire Technic LTD is located in West Down, Devon.
Employees: 51-100

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Aire Technic LTD?

The phone number for Aire Technic LTD is 01535 631031.
Q2

Where is Aire Technic LTD located?

Aire Technic LTD is located at Keighley; West Yorkshire; BD20 7LW, West Down, Devon.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Aire Technic LTD?

You can contact Aire Technic LTD by phone using number 01535 631031.
+

Businesses in Postal Code BD20

Businesses in BD20: 4,816
Population: 37,372
BD20 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Industry:  16%
Shopping:  15%
Home Services:  12%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  38%
Very Expensive:  3%
Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1535:  74%
79:  7%
78:  6%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Cross Hills:  16%
East Morton:  5%
Riddlesden:  8%
Silsden:  30%
Steeton:  11%
Sutton-in-Craven:  8%
Other:  21%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code BD20

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review