Ace Interiors (London) Limited

Business Contact

Arthur Alan Allvey

Director

Contact Information

Ace Interiors (London) Limited
The Macdonald Partnership, 28th Floor Tower 42, 25 Old Broad Street, London, Ec2n 1hq, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ace Interiors (London) Limited was founded in 3/9/00.
Founded: 3/9/00
Filing Number: 03943452

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Ace Interiors (London) Limited been in business?

Ace Interiors (London) Limited has been in business for around 26 years.
Q2

Where is Ace Interiors (London) Limited located?

Ace Interiors (London) Limited is located at The Macdonald Partnership, 28th Floor Tower 42, 25 Old Broad Street, London, Ec2n 1hq, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Ace Interiors (London) Limited?

Arthur Alan Allvey (Director) at Ace Interiors (London) Limited.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Ace Interiors (London) Limited?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Ace Interiors (London) Limited. They include: Norah Esther Allvey.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

The Macdonald Partnership, 28th Floor Tower 42, 25 Old Broad Street, London, Ec2n 1hq, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code EC2N

Businesses in EC2N: 672
Population: 100
EC2N Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  31%
Financial Services:  30%
Other:  39%

Price

Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  26%
Inexpensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  14%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Aldgate:  5%
City of London:  48%
The City:  15%
Walbrook:  8%
Other:  24%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC2N

Gender

Male:  80%
Female:  20%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review