Isle of Man
Jersey
United Kingdom
A & K Contractors (Banbury) LTD
This listing has been marked as closed.
Business Contact
Stephen John Applin
Director
Contact Information
A & K Contractors (Banbury) LTD
15 HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN13 7DH, United Kingdom
Brackley, England
Get Directions
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
A & K Contractors (Banbury) LTD is located in Brackley, England, and was founded in 1/10/03.
Founded:
1/10/03
Filing Number:
04633433
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is A & K Contractors (Banbury) LTD located?
A & K Contractors (Banbury) LTD is located at
15 HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN13 7DH, United Kingdom, Brackley, England
.
Q2
Are there other contacts associated with A & K Contractors (Banbury) LTD?
We have
2
additional contact(s) for A & K Contractors (Banbury) LTD. They include:
Leslie Robinson & Carrie Anne Knight
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
15 HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN13 7DH, United Kingdom Brackley, England
Adrian Morrow Architects Limited
Business at this address
Aswell Associates Limited
Business at this address
Dragon Reclamation Limited
Business at this address
Elite Charter Limited
Business at this address
G D S Exhausts Limited
Business at this address
Holland Way Consulting Limited
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code NN13
Businesses in NN13:
3,617
Population:
18,808
Categories
Shopping:
16%
Professional Services:
15%
Industry:
14%
Home Services:
10%
Other:
44%
Price
Inexpensive:
58%
Moderate:
29%
Very Expensive:
9%
Expensive:
4%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
1280:
71%
1295:
6%
Other:
23%
Neighborhoods
Croughton:
13%
Evenley:
6%
Farthinghoe:
5%
Helmdon:
9%
Steane:
5%
Syresham:
12%
Town Centre:
11%
Westbury:
9%
Other:
29%
+
Stats and Demographics for Postal Code NN13
Gender
Female:
50%
Male:
50%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review